Theater und Film Produktionen

Jahr Titel Rolle Regie Theater/Film
2016 Einige Nachrichten an das All Dicke Frau, Sebastian Kurz, Heinrich von Kleist Stephan Kasimir Ensemble UNPOP
2017 SOKO Kitzbühel Sandra Tauchberger Rainer Hackstock ORF
2017 BENEFIZ, jeder rettet einen Afrikaner Christine Susanne Draxler Kosmos Theater Wien
2016 Wir brauchen doch keine Bienen um uns zu bestäuben (Achberger) Juliane Christian Himmelbauer Theater Kosmos Bregenz
2016 Töchter des Jihad (Herold) Tochter Barbara Herold dieheroldfliri.at
2016 Wunsch und Wunder (Zeller) Betty Bauer Susanne Draxler Kosmos Theater Wien
2015 LOOK AT ME NOW AND HERE I AM Gertrude Stein Franziska Henschel walktanztheater
2015 Geld und Gott (Helbling) Josefine Stephan Kasimir Theater Kosmos Bregenz
2015 Dr.Österreicher sieht fern Moderatorin Susanne Draxler Kosmostheater Wien
2014 Trash me up before you go go Bloodwynd Stephan Kasimir walktanztheater.com
2014 Große Töchter (Herold) Grete/Maria/Bertha/Hedy Barbara Herold Altes Hallenbad, Feldkirch
2013 Fressen, Kaufen, Gassi gehen (Kögl) Verkäuferin Barbara Herold Kosmos Theater Wien
2013 Schlawiner (Serie ORF) Gabi Klim Paul Harather ORF
2013 TALESTRI Barockoper Schauspielerin Heidi Sommer Kosmos Theater Wien
2012 Aufschluss (Herold/Eppler) Frau Karin Eppler Altes Hallenbad, Feldkirch
2012 Von Hollywood nach Uganda (Bussmann) Jane Barbara Herold Kosmos Theater Wien
2011 Prinzessinnendramen (Jelinek) Schneewittchen Stephan Kasimir Reichenfeld, Feldkirch
2010 Ins Weite schrumpfen (Hensel) Anka Barbara Herold Kosmos Theater Wien
2010 Fremdenzimmer (Pape/Herold) Frau Rüdiger Pape Altes Hallenbad, Feldkirch
2010 Daschka (Brüggler/Löckinger) Polizistin Ludwig Löckinger Film
2009 Diesseits (Jonik) Frau Brenner u.a. Christian Schäfer Vorarlberger Landestheater
2008 Covergirl (Herold) Covergirl Barbara Herold Tournee AUT/D/CH
2007 Kinder der Sonne (Gorki) Fima/Luscha Barbara Herold Vorarlberger Landestheater
2007 Heavens Night (Vierow) Minister Günther Vierow Schauspielhaus Wien
2006 Medea (Euripides) Medea Frank Asmus Vorarlberger Landestheater
2006 Der tollste Tag (Turrini) Marcelline Michi Scheidl Bregenzer Festspiele
2005 Playing mums Mum Nehle Dick Kosmos Theater Wien
2005 Liliom (Molnar) Julie Barbara Herold Bregenzer Festspiele
2004 Übergewicht, unwichtig: Unform (Schwab) Herta Thierry Bruehl Anatomietheater
2004 Electronic City (Richter) Chor Rüdiger Pape Vorarlberger Landestheater
2003 Mein Parzival (Steinmann) Parzival Karin Eppler Vorarlberger Landestheater
2002 Was ihr wollt (Shakespeare) Olivia Christian Himmelbauer Bregenzer Festspiele
2001 Ronja Räubertochter (Lindgren) Lovis Klaus Rott Theater der Jugend
2000 Magdalena (Thoma) Leni Barbara Herold Vorarlberger Landestheater
1999 Kasimir und Karoline (Horvath) Elli Lothar Maninger Vorarlberger Landestheater
1999 Der Mann im Fahrstuhl (Müller) Mann/Frau Regina Wenig Vorarlberger Landestheater
1999 Der Held aus dem Westen (Synge) Pegeen Mike Rüdiger Pape Bregenzer Festspiele
1999 Der Kreidekreis (Klabund) Hai-Tang Alex Novak Reutlinger Theater die Tonne
1999 Disco Pigs (Welsh) Mücker Isabel Schröder Reutlinger Theater die Tonne
1998 Urfaust (Goethe) Gretchen Thomas Wolff Reutlinger Theater die Tonne
1998 Schlagerparade (Ensemble) Mary Natalie Späth Reutlinger Theater die Tonne
1998 Die Witwen (Mrozek) Witwe Jan Koniezny Reutlinger Theater die Tonne
1998 Die falsche Zofe (Marivaux) Frontine, Arlequin Alex Novak Reutlinger Theater die Tonne
1997 Die Präsidentinnen (Schwab) Mariedl Alex Novak Reutlinger Theater die Tonne
1997 Das Geschenk der Gorgo (Shaffer) Elsa Zeno Stanek Volkstheater Wien
1996 Cyrano de Bergerac (Rostand) Page Michael Schottenberg Volkstheater Wien